FA Cup logo FA Cup

08th/Nov/2019, 20:55 28th/Jun/2020, 19:30

All matches per round

Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers (20th/Nov/2019, 20:45)

1 week

1 - 2
Darlington - Walsall (20th/Nov/2019, 20:45)

1 week

0 - 1
Lincoln City - Ipswich Town (20th/Nov/2019, 20:45)

1 week

0 - 1
Newport County - Grimsby Town (20th/Nov/2019, 20:45)

1 week

2 - 0
Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon (19th/Nov/2019, 20:50)

1 week

2 - 0
Bradford City - Shrewsbury Town (19th/Nov/2019, 20:45)

1 week

0 - 1
Bromley - Bristol Rovers (19th/Nov/2019, 20:45)

1 week

0 - 1
Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town (19th/Nov/2019, 20:45)

1 week

0 - 1
Exeter City - Cambridge United (19th/Nov/2019, 20:45)

1 week

1 - 0
Gillingham - Sunderland (19th/Nov/2019, 20:45)

1 week

1 - 0
Peterborough United - Stevenage (19th/Nov/2019, 20:45)

1 week

2 - 0
Eastleigh - Stourbridge (19th/Nov/2019, 20:45)

1 week

3 - 0
Burton Albion - Salford City (19th/Nov/2019, 20:45)

1 week

4 - 1
Rochdale - Wrexham (19th/Nov/2019, 20:45)

1 week

1 - 0
Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United (12th/Nov/2019, 20:45)

1 week

1 - 4
Harrogate - Portsmouth (11th/Nov/2019, 21:40)

1 week

1 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United - Oxford United (10th/Nov/2019, 15:15)

1 week

0 - 2
Macclesfield Town - Kingstonian (10th/Nov/2019, 13:45)

1 week

0 - 4
Leyton Orient - Maldon & Tiptree (10th/Nov/2019, 13:45)

1 week

1 - 2
Chippenham Town - Northampton Town (10th/Nov/2019, 13:45)

1 week

0 - 3
York City - Altrincham (10th/Nov/2019, 13:45)

1 week

0 - 1
Barnet - Fleetwood Town (10th/Nov/2019, 13:45)

1 week

0 - 2
Bristol Rovers - Bromley (10th/Nov/2019, 13:45)

1 week

1 - 1
Gateshead FC - Oldham Athletic (10th/Nov/2019, 13:45)

1 week

1 - 2
Wrexham - Rochdale (10th/Nov/2019, 13:45)

1 week

0 - 0
Dover - Southend United (10th/Nov/2019, 13:00)

1 week

1 - 0
Ipswich Town - Lincoln City (09th/Nov/2019, 16:05)

1 week

1 - 1
Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town (09th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

1 week

1 - 1
Cambridge United - Exeter City (09th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

1 week

1 - 1
Shrewsbury Town - Bradford City (09th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

1 week

1 - 1
Colchester United - Coventry City (09th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

1 week

0 - 2
Carshalton Athletic - Boston United (09th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

1 week

1 - 4
Stevenage - Peterborough United (09th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

1 week

1 - 1
AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers (09th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

1 week

1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers - Billericay (09th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

1 week

4 - 0
Tranmere Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers (09th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

1 week

2 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons - Port Vale (09th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

1 week

0 - 1
Nantwich Town - AFC Fylde (09th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

1 week

0 - 1
Maidenhead United - Rotherham United (09th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

1 week

1 - 3
Crawley Town - Scunthorpe United (09th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

1 week

4 - 1
Maidstone - Torquay United (09th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

1 week

1 - 0
Blackpool - Morecambe (09th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

1 week

4 - 1
Walsall - Darlington (09th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

1 week

2 - 2
Ebbsfleet United - Notts County (09th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

1 week

2 - 3
Oxford City - Solihull Moors (09th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

1 week

1 - 5
Mansfield Town - Chorley (09th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

1 week

1 - 0
Bolton Wanderers - Plymouth Argyle (09th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

1 week

0 - 1
Accrington Stanley - Crewe Alexandra (09th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

1 week

0 - 2
Salford City - Burton Albion (09th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

1 week

1 - 1
Stourbridge - Eastleigh (09th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

1 week

2 - 2
Grimsby Town - Newport County (09th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

1 week

1 - 1
Sunderland - Gillingham (09th/Nov/2019, 14:00)

1 week

1 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet - Carlisle United (08th/Nov/2019, 20:55)

1 week

1 - 4
Plymouth Argyle - Bristol Rovers (17th/Dec/2019, 20:30)

2 week

0 - 1
Boston United - Rochdale (16th/Dec/2019, 20:30)

2 week

1 - 2
Hartlepool United - Exeter City (10th/Dec/2019, 20:45)

2 week

1 - 0
Ipswich Town - Coventry City (10th/Dec/2019, 20:45)

2 week

1 - 2
Carlisle United - Forest Green Rovers (10th/Dec/2019, 20:45)

2 week

1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra - Eastleigh (10th/Dec/2019, 20:45)

2 week

3 - 1
Solihull Moors - Rotherham United (02nd/Dec/2019, 20:45)

2 week

3 - 4
Tranmere Rovers - Chichester City FC (01st/Dec/2019, 16:00)

2 week

5 - 1
Peterborough United - Dover (01st/Dec/2019, 15:00)

2 week

3 - 0
Bristol Rovers - Plymouth Argyle (01st/Dec/2019, 15:00)

2 week

1 - 1
Rochdale - Boston United (01st/Dec/2019, 15:00)

2 week

0 - 0
Northampton Town - Notts County (01st/Dec/2019, 15:00)

2 week

3 - 1
Gillingham - Doncaster Rovers (01st/Dec/2019, 15:00)

2 week

3 - 0
Coventry City - Ipswich Town (01st/Dec/2019, 15:00)

2 week

1 - 1
Crawley Town - Fleetwood Town (01st/Dec/2019, 15:00)

2 week

1 - 2
Blackpool - Maidstone (01st/Dec/2019, 15:00)

2 week

3 - 1
Exeter City - Hartlepool United (01st/Dec/2019, 15:00)

2 week

2 - 2
Eastleigh - Crewe Alexandra (30th/Nov/2019, 18:30)

2 week

1 - 1
Kingstonian - AFC Fylde (30th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

2 week

0 - 2
Cheltenham Town - Port Vale (30th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

2 week

1 - 3
Forest Green Rovers - Carlisle United (30th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

2 week

2 - 2
Shrewsbury Town - Mansfield Town (30th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

2 week

2 - 0
Oldham Athletic - Burton Albion (30th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

2 week

0 - 1
Portsmouth - Altrincham (30th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

2 week

2 - 1
Walsall - Oxford United (30th/Nov/2019, 16:00)

2 week

0 - 1
Maldon & Tiptree - Newport County (29th/Nov/2019, 20:55)

2 week

0 - 1
Tranmere Rovers - Watford (23rd/Jan/2020, 20:45)

3 week

2 - 1
Carlisle United - Cardiff City (15th/Jan/2020, 20:45)

3 week

3 - 4
Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers (15th/Jan/2020, 20:45)

3 week

1 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur - Middlesbrough (14th/Jan/2020, 21:05)

3 week

2 - 1
Blackpool - Reading (14th/Jan/2020, 20:45)

3 week

0 - 2
Shrewsbury Town - Bristol City (14th/Jan/2020, 20:45)

3 week

1 - 0
Newcastle United - Rochdale (14th/Jan/2020, 20:45)

3 week

4 - 1
Coventry City - Bristol Rovers (14th/Jan/2020, 20:45)

3 week

3 - 0
Arsenal - Leeds United (06th/Jan/2020, 20:56)

3 week

1 - 0
Gillingham - West Ham United (05th/Jan/2020, 19:16)

3 week

0 - 2
Liverpool - Everton (05th/Jan/2020, 17:01)

3 week

1 - 0
Crystal Palace - Derby County (05th/Jan/2020, 15:01)

3 week

0 - 1
Crewe Alexandra - Barnsley (05th/Jan/2020, 15:01)

3 week

1 - 3
Chelsea - Nottingham Forest (05th/Jan/2020, 15:01)

3 week

2 - 0
Bristol Rovers - Coventry City (05th/Jan/2020, 15:01)

3 week

2 - 2
Burton Albion - Northampton Town (05th/Jan/2020, 15:01)

3 week

2 - 4
Sheffield United - AFC Fylde (05th/Jan/2020, 15:01)

3 week

2 - 1
Queens Park Rangers - Swansea City (05th/Jan/2020, 15:01)

3 week

5 - 1
Middlesbrough - Tottenham Hotspur (05th/Jan/2020, 15:01)

3 week

1 - 1
Charlton Athletic - West Bromwich Albion (05th/Jan/2020, 15:01)

3 week

0 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United (04th/Jan/2020, 18:31)

3 week

0 - 0
AFC Bournemouth - Luton Town (04th/Jan/2020, 18:31)

3 week

4 - 0
Leicester City - Wigan Athletic (04th/Jan/2020, 18:31)

3 week

2 - 0
Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth (04th/Jan/2020, 18:31)

3 week

1 - 2
Manchester City - Port Vale (04th/Jan/2020, 18:31)

3 week

4 - 1
Southampton - Huddersfield Town (04th/Jan/2020, 16:01)

3 week

2 - 0
Preston North End - Norwich City (04th/Jan/2020, 16:01)

3 week

2 - 4
Fulham - Aston Villa (04th/Jan/2020, 16:01)

3 week

2 - 1
Oxford United - Hartlepool United (04th/Jan/2020, 16:01)

3 week

4 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion - Sheffield Wednesday (04th/Jan/2020, 16:01)

3 week

0 - 1
Watford - Tranmere Rovers (04th/Jan/2020, 16:01)

3 week

3 - 3
Cardiff City - Carlisle United (04th/Jan/2020, 16:01)

3 week

2 - 2
Reading - Blackpool (04th/Jan/2020, 16:01)

3 week

2 - 2
Brentford - Stoke City (04th/Jan/2020, 16:01)

3 week

1 - 0
Burnley - Peterborough United (04th/Jan/2020, 13:31)

3 week

4 - 2
Millwall - Newport County (04th/Jan/2020, 13:31)

3 week

3 - 0
Rochdale - Newcastle United (04th/Jan/2020, 13:31)

3 week

1 - 1
Bristol City - Shrewsbury Town (04th/Jan/2020, 13:31)

3 week

1 - 1
Rotherham United - Hull City (04th/Jan/2020, 13:31)

3 week

2 - 3
Birmingham City - Blackburn Rovers (04th/Jan/2020, 13:31)

3 week

2 - 1