Europe League logo Europe League

19th/Sep/2019, 12:55 19th/Mar/2020, 16:00

All matches per round

FC Copenhagen - Buyuksehyr (19th/Mar/2020, 16:00)

10 week

-
Man United - LASK (19th/Mar/2020, 16:00)

10 week

-
Roma - Sevilla (19th/Mar/2020, 16:00)

10 week

-
FC Basel - Ein Frankfurt (19th/Mar/2020, 16:00)

10 week

-
Getafe - Inter (19th/Mar/2020, 13:55)

10 week

-
Wolves - Olympiakos (19th/Mar/2020, 13:55)

10 week

-
Leverkusen - Rangers (19th/Mar/2020, 13:55)

10 week

-
Shakhtar Donetsk - Wolfsburg (19th/Mar/2020, 13:55)

10 week

-
Inter - Getafe (12th/Mar/2020, 16:00)

10 week

-
Wolfsburg - Shakhtar Donetsk (12th/Mar/2020, 16:00)

10 week

1 - 2
Rangers - Leverkusen (12th/Mar/2020, 16:00)

10 week

1 - 3
Olympiakos - Wolves (12th/Mar/2020, 16:00)

10 week

1 - 1
Buyuksehyr - FC Copenhagen (12th/Mar/2020, 13:55)

10 week

1 - 0
LASK - Man United (12th/Mar/2020, 13:55)

10 week

0 - 5
Sevilla - Roma (12th/Mar/2020, 13:55)

10 week

-
Ein Frankfurt - FC Basel (12th/Mar/2020, 13:55)

10 week

0 - 3
SV Salzburg - Ein Frankfurt (28th/Feb/2020, 12:00)

10 week

2 - 2
Ajax - Getafe (27th/Feb/2020, 15:00)

10 week

2 - 1
Celtic - FC Copenhagen (27th/Feb/2020, 15:00)

10 week

1 - 3
Arsenal - Olympiakos (27th/Feb/2020, 15:00)

10 week

1 - 2
Inter - Ludogorets Razgrad (27th/Feb/2020, 15:00)

10 week

2 - 1
Sevilla - CFR Cluj-Napoca (27th/Feb/2020, 15:00)

10 week

0 - 0
Man United - Club Brugge (27th/Feb/2020, 15:00)

10 week

5 - 0
Benfica - Shakhtar Donetsk (27th/Feb/2020, 15:00)

10 week

3 - 3
FC Basel - Apoel Nicosia (27th/Feb/2020, 12:55)

10 week

1 - 0
LASK - AZ Alkmaar (27th/Feb/2020, 12:55)

10 week

2 - 0
Malmo FF - Wolfsburg (27th/Feb/2020, 12:55)

10 week

0 - 3
Buyuksehyr - Sporting Lisbon (27th/Feb/2020, 12:55)

10 week

4 - 1
Gent - Roma (27th/Feb/2020, 12:55)

10 week

1 - 1
FC Porto - Leverkusen (27th/Feb/2020, 12:55)

10 week

1 - 3
Espanol - Wolves (27th/Feb/2020, 12:55)

10 week

3 - 2
Braga - Rangers (26th/Feb/2020, 12:00)

10 week

0 - 1
AZ Alkmaar - LASK (20th/Feb/2020, 15:00)

10 week

1 - 1
Apoel Nicosia - FC Basel (20th/Feb/2020, 15:00)

10 week

0 - 3
Rangers - Braga (20th/Feb/2020, 15:00)

10 week

3 - 2
Roma - Gent (20th/Feb/2020, 15:00)

10 week

1 - 0
Olympiakos - Arsenal (20th/Feb/2020, 15:00)

10 week

0 - 1
Wolfsburg - Malmo FF (20th/Feb/2020, 15:00)

10 week

2 - 1
Leverkusen - FC Porto (20th/Feb/2020, 15:00)

10 week

2 - 1
Wolves - Espanol (20th/Feb/2020, 15:00)

10 week

4 - 0
Getafe - Ajax (20th/Feb/2020, 12:55)

10 week

2 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk - Benfica (20th/Feb/2020, 12:55)

10 week

2 - 1
Club Brugge - Man United (20th/Feb/2020, 12:55)

10 week

1 - 1
Ein Frankfurt - SV Salzburg (20th/Feb/2020, 12:55)

10 week

4 - 1
CFR Cluj-Napoca - Sevilla (20th/Feb/2020, 12:55)

10 week

1 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad - Inter (20th/Feb/2020, 12:55)

10 week

0 - 2
FC Copenhagen - Celtic (20th/Feb/2020, 12:55)

10 week

1 - 1
Sporting Lisbon - Buyuksehyr (20th/Feb/2020, 12:55)

10 week

3 - 1

Ranking of Europe League - Final stage

Pts Name Played Won Draw Lost Goals for Goals ag Goals diff
1 9 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8 3 5
2 9 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 7 0 7
3 7 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7 5 2
4 7 Man United 3 2 1 0 11 1 10
5 6 Buyuksehyr 3 2 0 1 6 4 2
6 6 Rangers 3 2 0 1 5 5 0
7 6 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 6 3 3
8 6 Inter 2 2 0 0 4 1 3
9 4 LASK 3 1 1 1 3 6 -3
10 4 Olympiakos 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
11 4 Ein Frankfurt 3 1 1 1 6 6 0
12 4 Roma 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
13 4 FC Copenhagen 3 1 1 1 4 3 1
14 4 Wolves 3 1 1 1 7 4 3
15 3 Espanol 2 1 0 1 3 6 -3
16 3 Ajax 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
17 3 Sporting Lisbon 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1
18 3 Arsenal 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
19 3 Getafe 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
20 2 CFR Cluj-Napoca 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
21 2 Sevilla 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
22 1 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1 6 -5
23 1 SV Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3
24 1 Celtic 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
25 1 AZ Alkmaar 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
26 1 Gent 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
27 1 Benfica 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
28 0 Apoel Nicosia 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4
29 0 Malmo FF 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
30 0 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
31 0 FC Porto 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3
32 0 Braga 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2

Top scorers of Europe League

Goals Name Penalties Missed penalties
6 Alfredo Morelos
(Rangers - Colombia)
0 0
5 Andraz Sporar
(Slovan Bratislava - Slovenia)
0 1
3 Angel Rodriguez
(Getafe - Spain)
0 0
5 Bruno Fernandes
(Sporting Lisbon - Portugal)
2 0
4 Claudiu Keseru
(Ludogorets Razgrad - Romania)
1 0
3 Daichi Kamada
(Ein Frankfurt - Japan)
0 0
3 Edin Dzeko
(Roma - Bosnia_and_Herzegovina)
0 0
4 Edin Visca
(Buyuksehyr - Bosnia_and_Herzegovina)
2 0
3 Enzo Crivelli
(Buyuksehyr - France)
0 0
3 Gabriel Martinelli
(Arsenal - Brazil)
0 0
4 Laurent Depoitre
(Gent - Belgium)
0 0
3 Markus Rosenberg
(Malmo FF - Sweden)
0 0
4 Mason Greenwood
(Man United - England)
0 0
5 Munir El Haddadi
(Sevilla - Spain)
0 0