FA Cup logo FA Cup

08/nov/2019, 20:55 28/jun/2020, 19:30

Todos los resultados para cada día

Darlington - Walsall (20/nov/2019, 20:45)

1 semana

0 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers (20/nov/2019, 20:45)

1 semana

1 - 2
Lincoln City - Ipswich Town (20/nov/2019, 20:45)

1 semana

0 - 1
Newport County - Grimsby Town (20/nov/2019, 20:45)

1 semana

2 - 0
Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon (19/nov/2019, 20:50)

1 semana

2 - 0
Bradford City - Shrewsbury Town (19/nov/2019, 20:45)

1 semana

0 - 1
Bromley - Bristol Rovers (19/nov/2019, 20:45)

1 semana

0 - 1
Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town (19/nov/2019, 20:45)

1 semana

0 - 1
Exeter City - Cambridge United (19/nov/2019, 20:45)

1 semana

1 - 0
Gillingham - Sunderland (19/nov/2019, 20:45)

1 semana

1 - 0
Peterborough United - Stevenage (19/nov/2019, 20:45)

1 semana

2 - 0
Eastleigh - Stourbridge (19/nov/2019, 20:45)

1 semana

3 - 0
Burton Albion - Salford City (19/nov/2019, 20:45)

1 semana

4 - 1
Rochdale - Wrexham (19/nov/2019, 20:45)

1 semana

1 - 0
Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United (12/nov/2019, 20:45)

1 semana

1 - 4
Harrogate - Portsmouth (11/nov/2019, 21:40)

1 semana

1 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United - Oxford United (10/nov/2019, 15:15)

1 semana

0 - 2
Macclesfield Town - Kingstonian (10/nov/2019, 13:45)

1 semana

0 - 4
Leyton Orient - Maldon & Tiptree (10/nov/2019, 13:45)

1 semana

1 - 2
Chippenham Town - Northampton Town (10/nov/2019, 13:45)

1 semana

0 - 3
York City - Altrincham (10/nov/2019, 13:45)

1 semana

0 - 1
Barnet - Fleetwood Town (10/nov/2019, 13:45)

1 semana

0 - 2
Bristol Rovers - Bromley (10/nov/2019, 13:45)

1 semana

1 - 1
Wrexham - Rochdale (10/nov/2019, 13:45)

1 semana

0 - 0
Gateshead FC - Oldham Athletic (10/nov/2019, 13:45)

1 semana

1 - 2
Dover - Southend United (10/nov/2019, 13:00)

1 semana

1 - 0
Ipswich Town - Lincoln City (09/nov/2019, 16:05)

1 semana

1 - 1
Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town (09/nov/2019, 16:00)

1 semana

1 - 1
Cambridge United - Exeter City (09/nov/2019, 16:00)

1 semana

1 - 1
Shrewsbury Town - Bradford City (09/nov/2019, 16:00)

1 semana

1 - 1
Colchester United - Coventry City (09/nov/2019, 16:00)

1 semana

0 - 2
Carshalton Athletic - Boston United (09/nov/2019, 16:00)

1 semana

1 - 4
Stevenage - Peterborough United (09/nov/2019, 16:00)

1 semana

1 - 1
AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers (09/nov/2019, 16:00)

1 semana

1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers - Billericay (09/nov/2019, 16:00)

1 semana

4 - 0
Tranmere Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers (09/nov/2019, 16:00)

1 semana

2 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons - Port Vale (09/nov/2019, 16:00)

1 semana

0 - 1
Nantwich Town - AFC Fylde (09/nov/2019, 16:00)

1 semana

0 - 1
Maidenhead United - Rotherham United (09/nov/2019, 16:00)

1 semana

1 - 3
Crawley Town - Scunthorpe United (09/nov/2019, 16:00)

1 semana

4 - 1
Maidstone - Torquay United (09/nov/2019, 16:00)

1 semana

1 - 0
Blackpool - Morecambe (09/nov/2019, 16:00)

1 semana

4 - 1
Walsall - Darlington (09/nov/2019, 16:00)

1 semana

2 - 2
Ebbsfleet United - Notts County (09/nov/2019, 16:00)

1 semana

2 - 3
Oxford City - Solihull Moors (09/nov/2019, 16:00)

1 semana

1 - 5
Mansfield Town - Chorley (09/nov/2019, 16:00)

1 semana

1 - 0
Bolton Wanderers - Plymouth Argyle (09/nov/2019, 16:00)

1 semana

0 - 1
Grimsby Town - Newport County (09/nov/2019, 16:00)

1 semana

1 - 1
Stourbridge - Eastleigh (09/nov/2019, 16:00)

1 semana

2 - 2
Salford City - Burton Albion (09/nov/2019, 16:00)

1 semana

1 - 1
Accrington Stanley - Crewe Alexandra (09/nov/2019, 16:00)

1 semana

0 - 2
Sunderland - Gillingham (09/nov/2019, 14:00)

1 semana

1 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet - Carlisle United (08/nov/2019, 20:55)

1 semana

1 - 4
Plymouth Argyle - Bristol Rovers (17/dic/2019, 20:30)

2 semana

0 - 1
Boston United - Rochdale (16/dic/2019, 20:30)

2 semana

1 - 2
Hartlepool United - Exeter City (10/dic/2019, 20:45)

2 semana

1 - 0
Ipswich Town - Coventry City (10/dic/2019, 20:45)

2 semana

1 - 2
Carlisle United - Forest Green Rovers (10/dic/2019, 20:45)

2 semana

1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra - Eastleigh (10/dic/2019, 20:45)

2 semana

3 - 1
Solihull Moors - Rotherham United (02/dic/2019, 20:45)

2 semana

3 - 4
Tranmere Rovers - Chichester City FC (01/dic/2019, 16:00)

2 semana

5 - 1
Peterborough United - Dover (01/dic/2019, 15:00)

2 semana

3 - 0
Bristol Rovers - Plymouth Argyle (01/dic/2019, 15:00)

2 semana

1 - 1
Rochdale - Boston United (01/dic/2019, 15:00)

2 semana

0 - 0
Northampton Town - Notts County (01/dic/2019, 15:00)

2 semana

3 - 1
Gillingham - Doncaster Rovers (01/dic/2019, 15:00)

2 semana

3 - 0
Coventry City - Ipswich Town (01/dic/2019, 15:00)

2 semana

1 - 1
Crawley Town - Fleetwood Town (01/dic/2019, 15:00)

2 semana

1 - 2
Blackpool - Maidstone (01/dic/2019, 15:00)

2 semana

3 - 1
Exeter City - Hartlepool United (01/dic/2019, 15:00)

2 semana

2 - 2
Eastleigh - Crewe Alexandra (30/nov/2019, 18:30)

2 semana

1 - 1
Kingstonian - AFC Fylde (30/nov/2019, 16:00)

2 semana

0 - 2
Cheltenham Town - Port Vale (30/nov/2019, 16:00)

2 semana

1 - 3
Shrewsbury Town - Mansfield Town (30/nov/2019, 16:00)

2 semana

2 - 0
Forest Green Rovers - Carlisle United (30/nov/2019, 16:00)

2 semana

2 - 2
Oldham Athletic - Burton Albion (30/nov/2019, 16:00)

2 semana

0 - 1
Portsmouth - Altrincham (30/nov/2019, 16:00)

2 semana

2 - 1
Walsall - Oxford United (30/nov/2019, 16:00)

2 semana

0 - 1
Maldon & Tiptree - Newport County (29/nov/2019, 20:55)

2 semana

0 - 1
Tranmere Rovers - Watford (23/ene/2020, 20:45)

3 semana

2 - 1
Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers (15/ene/2020, 20:45)

3 semana

1 - 0
Carlisle United - Cardiff City (15/ene/2020, 20:45)

3 semana

3 - 4
Tottenham Hotspur - Middlesbrough (14/ene/2020, 21:05)

3 semana

2 - 1
Coventry City - Bristol Rovers (14/ene/2020, 20:45)

3 semana

3 - 0
Newcastle United - Rochdale (14/ene/2020, 20:45)

3 semana

4 - 1
Shrewsbury Town - Bristol City (14/ene/2020, 20:45)

3 semana

1 - 0
Blackpool - Reading (14/ene/2020, 20:45)

3 semana

0 - 2
Arsenal - Leeds United (06/ene/2020, 20:56)

3 semana

1 - 0
Gillingham - West Ham United (05/ene/2020, 19:16)

3 semana

0 - 2
Liverpool - Everton (05/ene/2020, 17:01)

3 semana

1 - 0
Bristol Rovers - Coventry City (05/ene/2020, 15:01)

3 semana

2 - 2
Burton Albion - Northampton Town (05/ene/2020, 15:01)

3 semana

2 - 4
Sheffield United - AFC Fylde (05/ene/2020, 15:01)

3 semana

2 - 1
Chelsea - Nottingham Forest (05/ene/2020, 15:01)

3 semana

2 - 0
Crewe Alexandra - Barnsley (05/ene/2020, 15:01)

3 semana

1 - 3
Crystal Palace - Derby County (05/ene/2020, 15:01)

3 semana

0 - 1
Queens Park Rangers - Swansea City (05/ene/2020, 15:01)

3 semana

5 - 1
Middlesbrough - Tottenham Hotspur (05/ene/2020, 15:01)

3 semana

1 - 1
Charlton Athletic - West Bromwich Albion (05/ene/2020, 15:01)

3 semana

0 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United (04/ene/2020, 18:31)

3 semana

0 - 0
AFC Bournemouth - Luton Town (04/ene/2020, 18:31)

3 semana

4 - 0
Leicester City - Wigan Athletic (04/ene/2020, 18:31)

3 semana

2 - 0
Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth (04/ene/2020, 18:31)

3 semana

1 - 2
Manchester City - Port Vale (04/ene/2020, 18:31)

3 semana

4 - 1
Southampton - Huddersfield Town (04/ene/2020, 16:01)

3 semana

2 - 0
Preston North End - Norwich City (04/ene/2020, 16:01)

3 semana

2 - 4
Fulham - Aston Villa (04/ene/2020, 16:01)

3 semana

2 - 1
Oxford United - Hartlepool United (04/ene/2020, 16:01)

3 semana

4 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion - Sheffield Wednesday (04/ene/2020, 16:01)

3 semana

0 - 1
Watford - Tranmere Rovers (04/ene/2020, 16:01)

3 semana

3 - 3
Cardiff City - Carlisle United (04/ene/2020, 16:01)

3 semana

2 - 2
Reading - Blackpool (04/ene/2020, 16:01)

3 semana

2 - 2
Brentford - Stoke City (04/ene/2020, 16:01)

3 semana

1 - 0
Burnley - Peterborough United (04/ene/2020, 13:31)

3 semana

4 - 2
Millwall - Newport County (04/ene/2020, 13:31)

3 semana

3 - 0
Rochdale - Newcastle United (04/ene/2020, 13:31)

3 semana

1 - 1
Bristol City - Shrewsbury Town (04/ene/2020, 13:31)

3 semana

1 - 1
Rotherham United - Hull City (04/ene/2020, 13:31)

3 semana

2 - 3
Birmingham City - Blackburn Rovers (04/ene/2020, 13:31)

3 semana

2 - 1