World CONMEBOL Sudamericana CONMEBOL Sudamericana

16/mar/2021, 23:15 20/nov/2021, 21:00

Todos los resultados para cada día

Fenix - Atletico Torque (15/abr/2021, 00:15)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 2
Penarol - Cerro Largo (14/abr/2021, 02:30)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

4 - 1
Deportivo Pasto - La Equidad (09/abr/2021, 02:30)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 2
FBC Melgar - Carlos A. Mannucci (09/abr/2021, 02:30)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

3 - 2
Palestino - Cobresal (09/abr/2021, 02:30)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

2 - 1
Club River Plate - Guairena FC (09/abr/2021, 00:15)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

4 - 2
Puerto Cabello - Metropolitanos FC (09/abr/2021, 00:15)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 1
Guayaquil City FC - Aucas (09/abr/2021, 00:15)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 3
Sport Huancayo - UTC (08/abr/2021, 02:30)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

4 - 0
Atlético Palmaflor - Jorge Wilstermann (08/abr/2021, 02:30)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 2
Nacional Potosí - Guabirá (08/abr/2021, 00:15)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 2
Mineros de Guyana - Aragua FC (08/abr/2021, 00:15)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 2
Atletico Torque - Fenix (08/abr/2021, 00:15)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 0
Deportivo Cali - Deportes Tolima (07/abr/2021, 02:30)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 0
Huachipato - Antofagasta (07/abr/2021, 02:30)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

3 - 0
Cerro Largo - Penarol (07/abr/2021, 02:30)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

2 - 2
Emelec - Macara (07/abr/2021, 00:15)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

2 - 0
Nacional Asuncion - 12 de Octubre (07/abr/2021, 00:15)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 0
La Equidad - Deportivo Pasto (19/mar/2021, 01:30)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 2
Carlos A. Mannucci - FBC Melgar (19/mar/2021, 01:30)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 2
Cobresal - Palestino (19/mar/2021, 01:30)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 0
Guairena FC - Club River Plate (18/mar/2021, 23:15)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 2
Metropolitanos FC - Puerto Cabello (18/mar/2021, 23:15)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

2 - 0
Aucas - Guayaquil City FC (18/mar/2021, 23:15)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

2 - 1
UTC - Sport Huancayo (18/mar/2021, 01:30)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 1
Aragua FC - Mineros de Guyana (18/mar/2021, 01:30)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann - Atlético Palmaflor (18/mar/2021, 01:30)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

2 - 1
Guabirá - Nacional Potosí (17/mar/2021, 23:15)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

4 - 1
Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Cali (17/mar/2021, 01:30)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

3 - 0
Antofagasta - Huachipato (17/mar/2021, 01:30)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 1
Macara - Emelec (16/mar/2021, 23:15)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

2 - 2
12 de Octubre - Nacional Asuncion (16/mar/2021, 23:15)

Primera ronda - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 0
Club River Plate - Corinthians (23/abr/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 1< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 0
Penarol - Sport Huancayo (23/abr/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 1< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

5 - 1
Libertad Asuncion - Palestino (23/abr/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 1< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

2 - 0
Aragua FC - Lanus (23/abr/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 1< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 1
Bragantino - Deportes Tolima (23/abr/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 1< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

2 - 1
Gremio - La Equidad (23/abr/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 1< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

2 - 1
Bolívar - Arsenal Sarandi (23/abr/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 1< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

2 - 1
Talleres Cordoba - Emelec (22/abr/2021, 21:00)

>Group Stage - 1< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 2
Guabirá - Independiente (22/abr/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 1< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 3
Atletico Torque - Bahia (22/abr/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 1< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 1
Ceara - Jorge Wilstermann (22/abr/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 1< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

3 - 1
San Lorenzo - Huachipato (22/abr/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 1< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 1
12 de Octubre - Rosario Central (21/abr/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 1< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 0
Aucas - Atletico Paranaense (21/abr/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 1< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 1
Atletico Goianiense - Newells Old Boys (21/abr/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 1< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 0
Metropolitanos FC - FBC Melgar (21/abr/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 1< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

2 - 3
Palestino - Atletico Goianiense (30/abr/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 2< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 1
La Equidad - Aragua FC (30/abr/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 2< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

2 - 1
Newells Old Boys - Libertad Asuncion (30/abr/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 2< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 3
Lanus - Gremio (30/abr/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 2< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 2
Sport Huancayo - Club River Plate (30/abr/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 2< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 2
Corinthians - Penarol (30/abr/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 2< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 2
Jorge Wilstermann - Bolívar (30/abr/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 2< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 0
FBC Melgar - Aucas (29/abr/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 2< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

2 - 0
Emelec - Bragantino (29/abr/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 2< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

3 - 0
Deportes Tolima - Talleres Cordoba (29/abr/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 2< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 1
Rosario Central - San Lorenzo (29/abr/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 2< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

2 - 0
Atletico Paranaense - Metropolitanos FC (29/abr/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 2< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 0
Independiente - Atletico Torque (29/abr/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 2< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

3 - 1
Huachipato - 12 de Octubre (28/abr/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 2< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi - Ceara (28/abr/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 2< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 0
Bahia - Guabirá (28/abr/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 2< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

5 - 0
Deportes Tolima - Emelec (08/may/2021, 02:00)

>Group Stage - 3< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 1
La Equidad - Lanus (07/may/2021, 04:00)

>Group Stage - 3< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 1
Sport Huancayo - Corinthians (07/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 3< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 3
Penarol - Club River Plate (07/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 3< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

3 - 0
San Lorenzo - 12 de Octubre (07/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 3< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi - Jorge Wilstermann (07/may/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 3< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

3 - 0
Libertad Asuncion - Atletico Goianiense (07/may/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 3< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 2
Gremio - Aragua FC (07/may/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 3< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

8 - 0
Bragantino - Talleres Cordoba (06/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 3< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 1
Huachipato - Rosario Central (06/may/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 3< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 1
Atletico Torque - Guabirá (06/may/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 3< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

4 - 0
Bolívar - Ceara (06/may/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 3< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 0
Palestino - Newells Old Boys (05/may/2021, 04:00)

>Group Stage - 3< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 1
FBC Melgar - Atletico Paranaense (05/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 3< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 0
Bahia - Independiente (05/may/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 3< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

2 - 2
Metropolitanos FC - Aucas (05/may/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 3< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

3 - 2
Aucas - FBC Melgar (14/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 4< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

2 - 1
Club River Plate - Sport Huancayo (14/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 4< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

2 - 1
Penarol - Corinthians (14/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 4< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

4 - 0
Libertad Asuncion - Newells Old Boys (14/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 4< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 0
Guabirá - Bahia (14/may/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 4< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 1
Aragua FC - La Equidad (14/may/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 4< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 2
Gremio - Lanus (14/may/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 4< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

3 - 1
Atletico Goianiense - Palestino (13/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 4< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 0
San Lorenzo - Rosario Central (13/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 4< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 2
Bolívar - Jorge Wilstermann (13/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 4< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

2 - 2
12 de Octubre - Huachipato (13/may/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 4< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 2
Ceara - Arsenal Sarandi (13/may/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 4< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 0
Talleres Cordoba - Deportes Tolima (12/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 4< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 0
Atletico Torque - Independiente (12/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 4< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 1
Metropolitanos FC - Atletico Paranaense (12/may/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 4< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 1
Bragantino - Emelec (12/may/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 4< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

2 - 0
Corinthians - Sport Huancayo (21/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 5< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

5 - 0
Lanus - La Equidad (21/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 5< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

4 - 1
Guabirá - Atletico Torque (21/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 5< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 4
Aragua FC - Gremio (21/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 5< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

2 - 6
Newells Old Boys - Palestino (21/may/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 5< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

3 - 1
12 de Octubre - San Lorenzo (21/may/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 5< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 2
Ceara - Bolívar (21/may/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 5< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

2 - 0
Rosario Central - Huachipato (20/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 5< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

5 - 0
Aucas - Metropolitanos FC (20/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 5< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

3 - 0
Atletico Paranaense - FBC Melgar (20/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 5< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann - Arsenal Sarandi (20/may/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 5< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 2
Emelec - Deportes Tolima (20/may/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 5< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

2 - 0
Atletico Goianiense - Libertad Asuncion (20/may/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 5< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 0
Talleres Cordoba - Bragantino (19/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 5< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 1
Independiente - Bahia (19/may/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 5< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 0
Club River Plate - Penarol (19/may/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 5< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

2 - 1
FBC Melgar - Metropolitanos FC (28/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 6< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 0
Atletico Paranaense - Aucas (28/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 6< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

4 - 0
Lanus - Aragua FC (28/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 6< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 0
La Equidad - Gremio (28/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 6< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann - Ceara (28/may/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 6< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi - Bolívar (28/may/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 6< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

3 - 1
Rosario Central - 12 de Octubre (27/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 6< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 0
Corinthians - Club River Plate (27/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 6< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

4 - 0
Sport Huancayo - Penarol (27/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 6< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 0
Huachipato - San Lorenzo (27/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 6< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 3
Independiente - Guabirá (27/may/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 6< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 0
Bahia - Atletico Torque (27/may/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 6< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

2 - 4
Emelec - Talleres Cordoba (26/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 6< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 4
Deportes Tolima - Bragantino (26/may/2021, 02:30)

>Group Stage - 6< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 2
Newells Old Boys - Atletico Goianiense (26/may/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 6< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 1
Palestino - Libertad Asuncion (26/may/2021, 00:15)

>Group Stage - 6< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 2
Penarol - Club Nacional (23/jul/2021, 02:30)

>Round of 16< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 1
Rosario Central - Deportivo Tachira FC (23/jul/2021, 02:30)

>Round of 16< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 0
Independiente - Santos (23/jul/2021, 00:15)

>Round of 16< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 1
Bragantino - Independiente del Valle (22/jul/2021, 02:30)

>Round of 16< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 1
Libertad Asuncion - Junior (22/jul/2021, 02:30)

>Round of 16< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi - Sporting Cristal (22/jul/2021, 00:15)

>Round of 16< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 1
Atletico Paranaense - America de Cali (21/jul/2021, 02:30)

>Round of 16< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

4 - 1
Gremio - LDU de Quito (21/jul/2021, 00:15)

>Round of 16< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 2
Club Nacional - Penarol (16/jul/2021, 02:30)

>Round of 16< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 2
Deportivo Tachira FC - Rosario Central (16/jul/2021, 02:30)

>Round of 16< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

2 - 2
Santos - Independiente (16/jul/2021, 00:15)

>Round of 16< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

1 - 0
Independiente del Valle - Bragantino (15/jul/2021, 02:30)

>Round of 16< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 2
Junior - Libertad Asuncion (15/jul/2021, 02:30)

>Round of 16< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

3 - 4
Sporting Cristal - Arsenal Sarandi (15/jul/2021, 00:15)

>Round of 16< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

2 - 1
America de Cali - Atletico Paranaense (14/jul/2021, 02:30)

>Round of 16< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 1
LDU de Quito - Gremio (14/jul/2021, 00:15)

>Round of 16< - CONMEBOL Sudamericana

0 - 1